LIST OF PARTICIPANTS
OF THE 58th GENERAL MEETING
OF THE IA INTERCABLE MEMBERS
(Munich, Germany,
October 28 – November 01, 2019)
as of 28.10.2019
Austria
Borealis
AG
1. Romanov Roman, General Director Borealis RUS LLC
2. Lopatin Alexander, Technical
Support Engineer
Rosendahl Nextrom GmbH
3.
Jakopic
Gerhard, Chief
Executive Officer
4.
Stoeckl Rene, Sales
Director
5.
Windhaber Peter,
Product Manager
6.
Zabaluev
Vyacheslav, Head of the Representative office in Russia
7.
Kazmin Aleksei, Business Development Manager
Bulgaria
Elkabel JSC
8.
Todorova Petya, Head of Technological Department
Czech Republic
Kabelovna Kabex a.s.
9. Slobodin Anton,
General Director
10. Herman Frantishek,
Consultant
Finland
Maillefer Group
11.
Fagerholm Lars, Executive Vice President
12.
Bostrom Markus, Director, Technology
13.
Chamov Alexander, Head of
Representative Office Maillefer S.A., Russia
France
UL
International France SA
14. Bodik Dmitriy, Senior Staff Engineer UL LLC (USA)
Germany
Maschinenfabrik NIEHOFF GmbH & Co.KG
15. Kappertz Ralf,
Chief Executive Officer
16. Lohmueller Bernd,
General Manager
17. Gress Juergen,
Sales Director
18. Colomer
Antoni,
Managing
Director,
NIEHOFF
Stranding Technology, S.L.
19. Haar
Leonhard,
General
Manager, NIEHOFF of Russia
20. Mocker Regina,
Sales Department
21. Dyachkov Kirill,
Sales
Manager, NIEHOFF of Russia
22. Shilkov Fedor,
Sales
Manager, NIEHOFF of Russia
Nexans Deutschland GmbH
23. Egerer Ralf, Director
Machines & Automation
SIKORA AG
24. Lieder
Holger,
Sales Director
25. Pakhtusov Sergey,
General
Director SIKORA RUSSIA
SKET Verseilmaschinenbau GmbH
26.
Strobel Matthias, General
Manager
27.
Kvaratskhelia George, Regional Sales Manager
28.
Baumbach Harald, Sales Manager
29.
Kolanowski Alexander, Sales Engineer
TROESTER GmbH & Co. KG
30. Soloshenko Alexey,
Head
of the Representative office in Moscow
Hungary
Bogdany Petrol
Kft
31. Pakane Kas
Eleonora, General
Manager
Italy
Mario Frigerio S.p.A.
32. Raimondi
Pietro, Extrusion Sales Manager
33. Zhukovskii
Ivan, Sales Manager
34. Proscureacova
Iulia, Area
Project Manager
Sampsistemi S.r.l.
35.
Sabattini Giovanni, Business Developer
36. Slavyanov Alexey, Regional Representative
WTM S.r.l.
37.
Surnin Andrei, Sales Manager in Russia and CIS
Japan
AGC
Chemicals RUS
38. Shved Alexander, General
Manager
39. Bulygin Alexey, Technical Marketing Consultant AGCCE
Netherlands
Lantor
BV
40. Netsounski Dimitri,
Sales
Manager
Poland
ESTEVES
Group (Poland)
41. Cichon Kinga, Sales Area Manager
Slovakia
Murat s.r.o. Pezinok
42.
Holcik Miroslav, Chief Executive Officer
43.
Mentel Anton, Specialist
VUKI a.s.
44.
Toth
Jozef,
Production
and Sales Manager, Cables and Winding Wires
45.
Valach
Rastislav, Head of
Production Cables and Wires
Switzerland
Zumbach
Electronic AG
46. Kerimov Elena, Sales Manager in Russia and CIS
47. Golubtsova Natalia, General Manager Kit Trade Ltd.
Russia
and CIS countries
Belarus
Energocomplekt Ltd. PA
48. Kadlubai
Aliaksandr, Deputy
Chief Equipment Engineer
49. Sys Siarhei,
Deputy Chief Production Engineer
Russia
“Cable
Alliance Holding” Corp.
(“Electrocable Works, Kolchugino”
JSC, “Sibkabel” JSC)
50. Boev
Andrey,
Deputy Technical
Director of Research
51. Sukhodoev
Evgenii, Director
of “Uralcabel”
JSC
“Zavod “Ñhuvashkabel” JSC
52. Kutov
Aleksei, Technical
Director
“Elinar Holding Company” LLC
53. Maroukhin
Sergey,
Deputy
General Director
“Zavod “Energokabel” JSC
54. Ptashinskii
Dmitrii, Chairman of the Board
“ENSTO RUS” Ltd.
55. Golubtsov
Vitaly, Sales Director in Russia
56. Kubasov
Timofey, Technical Director
“Gerda”
ISE
57. Gerasimov
Pavel,
General
Manager
“Ludinovocable”
CJSC
58. Zinukov Sergey, General Director
“Opticenergo” Ltd.
59. Boksimer
Mikhail, General Director
60. Boksimer Evir,
Deputy General Director
61. Badin Yuri,
General
Director of “EM-KABEL”
Ltd.
62. Slugin Aleksei,
Deputy
General
Director, Technical Director of “EM-KABEL” Ltd.
Firm “Permanent K&M” JSC
63. Shishkin
Roman, Sales Manager
“Podolskkabel” OJSC
64. Roikh
Aleksandr, First Deputy
General Director – Technical Director
65. Antonov
Andrei, Deputy Chief
Technologist
66. Shutov
Kirill, Deputy
Technical
Director
“Samara
Cable Company” JSC
67. Sherstnikov Igor, Chairman
of the Board
“Saranskkabel” Ltd.
68. Golubev
Alexander,
Chief Engineer
PC Sevkabel Ltd.
69. Tsvetkov Pavel, Technical Director
NPP
“Spetskabel” Ltd.
70. Lobanov Andrey,
General Director
71. Lobanova
Olga, Financial
Director
72. Lobanov
Sergey, Strategic
Development Division Head
“Trade
House of VNIIKP” JSCcl
73. Vasiliev
Evgeny, General Director
74. Vasiliev
Roman, Director
for Technics, Information and Joint Ventures
75. Lenskaya Evgenia, Foreign Trade Manager
MC “Uncomtech”
JSC
76. Kakorin Andrei, Executive
Director of “Irkutskkabel” JSC
77. Kozunin Aleksandr, Executive
Director of “Kirskabel”
JSC
“VNIIKP” OJSC
78. Meshchanov
Vitaly, Deputy General
Director
79. Novikov
Dmitry,
Division Head
Ukraine
“Prominvest Plastic” Ltd.
80. Domnich
Igor,
Director for Innovation
81. Kovalenko
Liudmyla, Leading
Chemist
“Odeskabel” PJSC
82. Iorgachov Dmytro,
General Director
“YUZHCABLE
WORKS” PJSC
83. Zolotarov Volodymyr,
General
Director
84. Antonets Yuriy,
Technical
Director
85. Kryvenko Olena,
Planning
and Economic Department Head
86. Sabadash Marina,
Administrative
Manager
87. Peshkov Izyaslav,
President,
Chairman of the Board
88. Kochurikhina Marina,
Executive
Director
89. Voldaeva
Tatiana, Chief Accountant
90. Glukhovtseva Maria, Manager
Entering companies
Eurotek s.r.l, Italy
91. Di Rico Olivier, Customer Care
92. Margiotta Daniele,
Product
Manager
93. Melnik Elena, Sales Department
SILON S.R.O., Czech Republic
94. Saidov Shukhrat,
Chief
Executive Officer
95. Susova Veronika,
Head
of Strategic Projects
T.H.E.
MACHINES YVONAND SA, Switzerland
96. Gibson David,
Sales
& Marketing Manager
97. Paznikova Anna, Sales
Representative
Invited companies
Moscow Metro,
Russia
98. Doshchatov Dmitry,
First
Deputy Head – Chief of Infrastructure Directorate
99. Ershov Alexander, Consultant
of Infrastructure
Directorate